Concord University InvitationalAthens, WV
4/5/2019

< Back

#1 Men's 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind
1 119 DELACRUZ, Joe Unattached 11.51 1.6
2 49 THOMAS , Hunter FR Concord 11.66 1.6
3 17 TURAY, Ahdonis FR Emory & Henry 11.99 1.6
4 10 MOSS, Markell JR Emory & Henry 12.01 1.6

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +1.6

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 119 DELACRUZ, Joe Unattached11.51
2 49 THOMAS , Hunter FR Concord11.66
3 17 TURAY, Ahdonis FR Emory & Henry11.99
4 10 MOSS, Markell JR Emory & Henry12.01