Concord University InvitationalAthens, WV
4/5/2019

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL
1 54 CARVELLI , Corey JR Concord 23.07 1.5 2 (1)
2 101 RUSS, Dameion JR WVU Tech 23.27 1.3 1 (1)
3 119 DELACRUZ, Joe Unattached 23.39 1.3 1 (2)
4 45 MECK, David SR Concord 24.43 1.3 1 (3)
5 31 BATES , Micah FR Concord 25.03 1.3 1 (4)
6 32 MUSE, Ryan SO Concord 26.39 1.3 1 (5)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +1.3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 101 RUSS, Dameion JR WVU Tech23.27
2 119 DELACRUZ, Joe Unattached23.39
3 45 MECK, David SR Concord24.43
4 31 BATES , Micah FR Concord25.03
5 32 MUSE, Ryan SO Concord26.39


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +1.5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 54 CARVELLI , Corey JR Concord23.07