Concord University InvitationalAthens, WV
4/5/2019

< Back

#5 Men's 400 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 54 CARVELLI , Corey JR Concord 50.61 1 (1)
2 107 FLEURINOR, Sasha JR WVU Tech 51.28 1 (2)
3 28 WILSON, Marcus SO Concord 52.32 1 (3)
4 110 LOCKHART, Raquez JR WVU Tech 52.99 1 (4)
5 90 PRONESTI, Evan SO WVU Tech 53.97 1 (5)
6 32 MUSE, Ryan SO Concord 54.79 2 (1)
7 31 BATES , Micah FR Concord 55.65 2 (2)
8 2 IRVIN, Cole SO Emory & Henry 57.76 2 (3)
9 11 PIERCE, Colt JR Emory & Henry 59.23 2 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 54 CARVELLI , Corey JR Concord50.61
2 107 FLEURINOR, Sasha JR WVU Tech51.28
3 28 WILSON, Marcus SO Concord52.32
4 110 LOCKHART, Raquez JR WVU Tech52.99
5 90 PRONESTI, Evan SO WVU Tech53.97


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 32 MUSE, Ryan SO Concord54.79
2 31 BATES , Micah FR Concord55.65
3 2 IRVIN, Cole SO Emory & Henry57.76
4 11 PIERCE, Colt JR Emory & Henry59.23