Roanoke College High School Meet #1Salem, VA
1/10/2018

< Back

#4 Women's 300 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 MCGINNIS, Megan 9 PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE) 43.90 7 (1)
2 STUART, Lauren SO RURAL RETREAT 44.55 7 (2)
3 REYNOLDS, Grace 9 BLACKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL 45.42 7 (3)
4 SAUNDERS, Katie SO TAZEWELL 45.43 7 (4)
5 GHEEN, Savannah SR WILLIAM BYRD HIGH SCHOOL 46.19 7 (5)
6 WONTROP, Abigail JR BLACKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL 46.80 6 (1)
7 MCCARTHY, Maeve SO NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 46.90 6 (2)
8 WILLIS-RODRIGUEZ, Nyave SO PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE) 47.38 4 (1)
9 ADAMS, Madison JR CHRISTIANSBURG 47.42 4 (2)
10 MODLIN, Erika JR BLACKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL 48.34 6 (3)
11 SHULZ, Susan SR JAMES RIVER (BUCHANAN) 48.61 4 (3)
12 POOLE, Ashlyn SO CHRISTIANSBURG 48.67 6 (4)
13 CROMER, Kaylyn SR CHRISTIANSBURG 49.07 6 (5)
14 FERGUSON, Jaelynn 9 STAUNTON RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 49.88 5 (1)
15 SCHUMAECKER, Simone SO CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL 50.32 5 (2)
16 SCHRAM, Emily SO CHILHOWIE 50.40 5 (3)
17 ROLON, Moriah 9 NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 50.83 5 (4)
18 ALLS, Brenna SO JAMES RIVER (BUCHANAN) 51.12 1 (1)
19 HODSON, Baylee SO CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL 51.36 2 (1)
20 ATHUMAN, Zaujia 9 SALEM (ROANOKE) 51.57 3 (1)
21 DANCY, Allyson SO CHILHOWIE 51.58 3 (2)
22 FOLK, Maia SO LORD BOTETOURT 51.66 5 (5)
23 HUX, Jenna 9 GLENVAR HIGH SCHOOL 51.99 5 (6)
24 CUMMINGS, Kristina 9 SALEM (ROANOKE) 52.45 4 (4)
25 FERGUSON, Natalie SR WILLIAM BYRD HIGH SCHOOL 52.57 3 (3)
26 MIXON, Taylor JR CHILHOWIE 52.69 3 (4)
27 ATHUMAN, Addila SR SALEM (ROANOKE) 53.79 4 (5)
28 CUDDY, Brooke JR JAMES RIVER (BUCHANAN) 53.80 2 (2)
29 ALLEY, Madison 9 TAZEWELL 54.28 1 (2)
30 MINNIX, Julia 9 STAUNTON RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 54.91 2 (3)
31 HECK, Lauren SR WILLIAM BYRD HIGH SCHOOL 55.18 1 (3)
32 LAPOINTE, Gillian SR TAZEWELL 57.19 3 (5)
33 REEVES, Megan 9 STAUNTON RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 57.37 2 (4)
34 BLOUNT, Grace SO GLENVAR HIGH SCHOOL 59.24 2 (5)
35 BOURNE, Madison SR GLENVAR HIGH SCHOOL 1:01.33 2 (6)
SCERE, Louise SR PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE) DQ

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 ALLS, Brenna SO JAMES RIVER (BUCHANAN)51.12
2 ALLEY, Madison 9 TAZEWELL54.28
3 HECK, Lauren SR WILLIAM BYRD HIGH SCHOOL55.18


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 HODSON, Baylee SO CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL51.36
2 CUDDY, Brooke JR JAMES RIVER (BUCHANAN)53.80
3 MINNIX, Julia 9 STAUNTON RIVER HIGH SCHOOL54.91
4 REEVES, Megan 9 STAUNTON RIVER HIGH SCHOOL57.37
5 BLOUNT, Grace SO GLENVAR HIGH SCHOOL59.24
6 BOURNE, Madison SR GLENVAR HIGH SCHOOL1:01.33


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 ATHUMAN, Zaujia 9 SALEM (ROANOKE)51.57
2 DANCY, Allyson SO CHILHOWIE51.58
3 FERGUSON, Natalie SR WILLIAM BYRD HIGH SCHOOL52.57
4 MIXON, Taylor JR CHILHOWIE52.69
5 LAPOINTE, Gillian SR TAZEWELL57.19


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 WILLIS-RODRIGUEZ, Nyave SO PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)47.38
2 ADAMS, Madison JR CHRISTIANSBURG47.42
3 SHULZ, Susan SR JAMES RIVER (BUCHANAN)48.61
4 CUMMINGS, Kristina 9 SALEM (ROANOKE)52.45
5 ATHUMAN, Addila SR SALEM (ROANOKE)53.79


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 FERGUSON, Jaelynn 9 STAUNTON RIVER HIGH SCHOOL49.88
2 SCHUMAECKER, Simone SO CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL50.32
3 SCHRAM, Emily SO CHILHOWIE50.40
4 ROLON, Moriah 9 NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL50.83
5 FOLK, Maia SO LORD BOTETOURT51.66
6 HUX, Jenna 9 GLENVAR HIGH SCHOOL51.99


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 WONTROP, Abigail JR BLACKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL46.80
2 MCCARTHY, Maeve SO NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL46.90
3 MODLIN, Erika JR BLACKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL48.34
4 POOLE, Ashlyn SO CHRISTIANSBURG48.67
5 CROMER, Kaylyn SR CHRISTIANSBURG49.07


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 MCGINNIS, Megan 9 PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)43.90
2 STUART, Lauren SO RURAL RETREAT44.55
3 REYNOLDS, Grace 9 BLACKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL45.42
4 SAUNDERS, Katie SO TAZEWELL45.43
5 GHEEN, Savannah SR WILLIAM BYRD HIGH SCHOOL46.19
SCERE, Louise SR PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)DQ