$ | CPTF | 7.35 | Destiny Carter | Unattached |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1223 | LUNN, Karissa | JR | COASTAL CAROLINA | 7.75 |
2 | 1210 | FREY, Carina | SR | COASTAL CAROLINA | 7.70 |
3 | 713 | SCOTT, Aereale | SR | JAMES MADISON | 7.60 |
4 | 660 | MORTON, Meshala | SR | HAMPTON | 7.55 |
5 | 1121 | LEE, Tyrika | JR | NORFOLK STATE | 7.59 |
6 | 1243 | HINES, Anacia | JR | COASTAL CAROLINA | 7.62 |
7 | 136 | GOODE, Kerisha | SR | VMI | 7.72 |
8 | 374 | REYNOLDS, Amelia | FR | RADFORD | 7.76 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 493 | LUST , Amber | JR | WOFFORD | DNS |
2 | 1149 | ROBERTSON, Taejah | JR | NORFOLK STATE | 7.84 |
3 | 136 | GOODE, Kerisha | SR | VMI | 7.76 |
4 | 660 | MORTON, Meshala | SR | HAMPTON | 7.59 |
5 | 241 | STALLWORTH, Kiana | FR | GEORGE MASON | 7.76 |
6 | 140 | ANDERSON, Bria | SR | VMI | 7.82 |
7 | 625 | COPELAND, Asha | FR | HAMPTON | 7.91 |
8 | 1374 | WHITESIDE, Arianna | SR | UNCW | 8.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | GIBSON, Samara | FR | APPALACHIAN STATE | 7.92 |
2 | 1317 | REEVES, Justice | JR | WINGATE | 7.86 |
3 | 374 | REYNOLDS, Amelia | FR | RADFORD | 7.79 |
4 | 1243 | HINES, Anacia | JR | COASTAL CAROLINA | 7.70 |
5 | 713 | SCOTT, Aereale | SR | JAMES MADISON | 7.73 |
6 | 504 | DEAN, Laura | JR | WOFFORD | 7.82 |
7 | 1062 | GERSCH, Victoria | FR | WILLIAM AND MARY | 7.90 |
8 | 503 | BURGESS, Alexandra | JR | WOFFORD | 8.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 94 | MCCLAIN, Mia | SR | VMI | 7.98 |
2 | 1258 | SEBREE, Tamerah | FR | WINGATE | 7.87 |
3 | 380 | CHAMBERS, LaTisha | SO | RADFORD | 7.79 |
4 | 1210 | FREY, Carina | SR | COASTAL CAROLINA | 7.71 |
5 | 1223 | LUNN, Karissa | JR | COASTAL CAROLINA | 7.72 |
6 | 1121 | LEE, Tyrika | JR | NORFOLK STATE | 7.81 |
7 | 707 | MARTIN, Matasha | FR | JAMES MADISON | 7.88 |
8 | 631 | THOMAS, Jayme | SR | HAMPTON | DNS |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 310 | KORLISON, Brenda | FR | MARY BALDWIN | 8.88 | Keydet Invitational |
2 | 941 | ELLIOTT, Lacey | SR | LYNCHBURG | 8.18 | Vince Brown Invitational |
3 | 504 | DEAN, Laura | JR | WOFFORD | 7.87 | Southern Conference Indoor 2017 |
4 | 887 | THOMAS, Autumn | SO | CONCORD | 8.10 | Finn Pincus Invitational |
5 | 241 | STALLWORTH, Kiana | FR | GEORGE MASON | 7.76 | Crimson Elite |
6 | 631 | THOMAS, Jayme | SR | HAMPTON | 7.96 | Captains Invitational & Combined Events |
7 | 140 | ANDERSON, Bria | SR | VMI | 7.70 | Virginia Tech Challenge |
8 | 707 | MARTIN, Matasha | FR | JAMES MADISON | NT | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 316 | RAMOS, Jannelly | JR | MARY BALDWIN | 9.08 | Vince Brown Invitational |
2 | 336 | BOWRA, Shaneika | JR | DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA | 7.95 | Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events |
3 | 897 | METHENEY, Sabra | SO | CONCORD | 8.18 | Keydet Invitational |
4 | 1401 | CEFALO, Courtney | JR | UNCW | 7.90 | Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open |
5 | 94 | MCCLAIN, Mia | SR | VMI | 7.72 | Virginia Tech Challenge |
6 | 1243 | HINES, Anacia | JR | COASTAL CAROLINA | 7.71 | Camel City Invitational |
7 | 1115 | RAMSEY, Kira | SO | GARDNER-WEBB | 8.11 | Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships |
8 | 620 | DOHERTY, Nikki | SO | WASHINGTON AND LEE | NT | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 374 | REYNOLDS, Amelia | FR | RADFORD | 7.83 | Keydet Invitational |
2 | 1081 | MALLORY, Maya | SO | GARDNER-WEBB | 8.48 | Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships |
3 | 475 | CHERIKOS, Angie | FR | MARY WASHINGTON | 8.48 | Bast-Cregger Invitational |
4 | 625 | COPELAND, Asha | FR | HAMPTON | 7.83 | Keydet Invitational |
5 | 333 | ROWE, Stacy-Ann | SR | DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA | 8.07 | Terrapin Invitational 2017 |
6 | 660 | MORTON, Meshala | SR | HAMPTON | 7.44 | MEAC Indoor Championships |
7 | 384 | STAFFORD, Alexis | FR | RADFORD | 8.06 | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1121 | LEE, Tyrika | JR | NORFOLK STATE | 7.60 | Penn State National |
2 | 915 | SHRADER, Kiersten | FR | CONCORD | 8.07 | Bast-Cregger Invitational |
3 | 503 | BURGESS, Alexandra | JR | WOFFORD | 8.03 | 8.03 |
4 | 1223 | LUNN, Karissa | JR | COASTAL CAROLINA | 7.83 | Samford Friday Invite |
5 | 1380 | BOWMAN, Jahnae | SO | UNCW | 7.82 | Virginia Tech Challenge |
6 | 939 | LERRO, Jackie | FR | LYNCHBURG | 8.50 | Vince Brown Invitational |
7 | 600 | KINDSVATER, Samantha | FR | WASHINGTON AND LEE | 8.45 | Bast-Cregger Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 978 | MORROW, Dale | SO | LYNCHBURG | 8.57 | Bast-Cregger Invitational |
2 | 1014 | TYNAN, Megan | SR | WILLIAM AND MARY | 8.07 | Liberty Kickoff 2018 |
3 | 1317 | REEVES, Justice | JR | WINGATE | 7.83 | Liberty Kickoff 2018 |
4 | 1374 | WHITESIDE, Arianna | SR | UNCW | 7.81 | Virginia Tech Challenge |
5 | 1467 | CADDEN, Alexis | SO | DUQUESNE | 7.99 | Youngstown St. Icebreaker |
6 | 1210 | FREY, Carina | SR | COASTAL CAROLINA | 7.63 | Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships |
7 | 479 | ESPRIT, Lauren | SO | MARY WASHINGTON | 8.44 | Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1149 | ROBERTSON, Taejah | JR | NORFOLK STATE | 7.81 | Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open |
2 | 1023 | SIDHU, Priyanca | SO | WILLIAM AND MARY | 7.98 | Keydet Invitational |
3 | 1424 | TOWE, Morgan | SO | RICHMOND | 8.08 | Finn Pincus Invitational |
4 | 1258 | SEBREE, Tamerah | FR | WINGATE | 7.84 | JDL College Kick-off Classic |
5 | 1558 | PENN, Jalil | SO | RANDOLPH | 8.60 | ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
6 | 136 | GOODE, Kerisha | SR | VMI | 7.64 | Southern Conference Indoor 2017 |
7 | 462 | HORSLEY, Quintasia | SO | MARY WASHINGTON | 8.39 | Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 713 | SCOTT, Aereale | SR | JAMES MADISON | 7.68 | Liberty Elite Invitational |
2 | 1437 | VRAKAS, Zenia | FR | RICHMOND | 8.79 | CNU Holiday Open |
3 | 1062 | GERSCH, Victoria | FR | WILLIAM AND MARY | 7.96 | Keydet Invitational |
4 | 493 | LUST , Amber | JR | WOFFORD | 8.09 | ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 |
5 | 1340 | HALE, Kyra | FR | SOUTHERN VIRGINIA | NT | NT |
6 | 326 | WALKER, Jasmine | SR | DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA | 8.32 | Fastrack Metro Season Opener |
7 | 380 | CHAMBERS, LaTisha | SO | RADFORD | 7.85 | Liberty Kickoff 2018 |
8 | 41 | GIBSON, Samara | FR | APPALACHIAN STATE | 7.78 | Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 |