$ | CPTF | 7.35 | Destiny Carter | Unattached |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUNN, Karissa | Coastal Carolina | 7.75 |
2 | FREY, Carina | Coastal Carolina | 7.70 |
3 | SCOTT, Aereale | James Madison | 7.60 |
4 | MORTON, Meshala | Hampton | 7.55 |
5 | LEE, Tyrika | Norfolk State | 7.59 |
6 | HINES, Anacia | Coastal Carolina | 7.62 |
7 | GOODE, Kerisha | VMI | 7.72 |
8 | REYNOLDS, Amelia | Radford | 7.76 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUST , Amber | Wofford | DNS |
2 | ROBERTSON, Taejah | Norfolk State | 7.84 |
3 | GOODE, Kerisha | VMI | 7.76 |
4 | MORTON, Meshala | Hampton | 7.59 |
5 | STALLWORTH, Kiana | George Mason | 7.76 |
6 | ANDERSON, Bria | VMI | 7.82 |
7 | COPELAND, Asha | Hampton | 7.91 |
8 | WHITESIDE, Arianna | UNCW | 8.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON, Samara | Appalachian State | 7.92 |
2 | REEVES, Justice | Wingate | 7.86 |
3 | REYNOLDS, Amelia | Radford | 7.79 |
4 | HINES, Anacia | Coastal Carolina | 7.70 |
5 | SCOTT, Aereale | James Madison | 7.73 |
6 | DEAN, Laura | Wofford | 7.82 |
7 | GERSCH, Victoria | William and Mary | 7.90 |
8 | BURGESS, Alexandra | Wofford | 8.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCLAIN, Mia | VMI | 7.98 |
2 | SEBREE, Tamerah | Wingate | 7.87 |
3 | CHAMBERS, LaTisha | Radford | 7.79 |
4 | FREY, Carina | Coastal Carolina | 7.71 |
5 | LUNN, Karissa | Coastal Carolina | 7.72 |
6 | LEE, Tyrika | Norfolk State | 7.81 |
7 | MARTIN, Matasha | James Madison | 7.88 |
8 | THOMAS, Jayme | Hampton | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORLISON, Brenda | Mary Baldwin | 8.88 | Keydet Invitational |
2 | ELLIOTT, Lacey | Lynchburg | 8.18 | Vince Brown Invitational |
3 | DEAN, Laura | Wofford | 7.87 | Southern Conference Indoor 2017 |
4 | THOMAS, Autumn | Concord | 8.10 | Finn Pincus Invitational |
5 | STALLWORTH, Kiana | George Mason | 7.76 | Crimson Elite |
6 | THOMAS, Jayme | Hampton | 7.96 | Captains Invitational & Combined Events |
7 | ANDERSON, Bria | VMI | 7.70 | Virginia Tech Challenge |
8 | MARTIN, Matasha | James Madison | NT | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMOS, Jannelly | Mary Baldwin | 9.08 | Vince Brown Invitational |
2 | BOWRA, Shaneika | District of Columbia | 7.95 | Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events |
3 | METHENEY, Sabra | Concord | 8.18 | Keydet Invitational |
4 | CEFALO, Courtney | UNCW | 7.90 | Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open |
5 | MCCLAIN, Mia | VMI | 7.72 | Virginia Tech Challenge |
6 | HINES, Anacia | Coastal Carolina | 7.71 | Camel City Invitational |
7 | RAMSEY, Kira | Gardner-Webb | 8.11 | Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships |
8 | DOHERTY, Nikki | Washington and Lee | NT | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYNOLDS, Amelia | Radford | 7.83 | Keydet Invitational |
2 | MALLORY, Maya | Gardner-Webb | 8.48 | Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships |
3 | CHERIKOS, Angie | Mary Washington | 8.48 | Bast-Cregger Invitational |
4 | COPELAND, Asha | Hampton | 7.83 | Keydet Invitational |
5 | ROWE, Stacy-Ann | District of Columbia | 8.07 | Terrapin Invitational 2017 |
6 | MORTON, Meshala | Hampton | 7.44 | MEAC Indoor Championships |
7 | STAFFORD, Alexis | Radford | 8.06 | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE, Tyrika | Norfolk State | 7.60 | Penn State National |
2 | SHRADER, Kiersten | Concord | 8.07 | Bast-Cregger Invitational |
3 | BURGESS, Alexandra | Wofford | 8.03 | 8.03 |
4 | LUNN, Karissa | Coastal Carolina | 7.83 | Samford Friday Invite |
5 | BOWMAN, Jahnae | UNCW | 7.82 | Virginia Tech Challenge |
6 | LERRO, Jackie | Lynchburg | 8.50 | Vince Brown Invitational |
7 | KINDSVATER, Samantha | Washington and Lee | 8.45 | Bast-Cregger Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORROW, Dale | Lynchburg | 8.57 | Bast-Cregger Invitational |
2 | TYNAN, Megan | William and Mary | 8.07 | Liberty Kickoff 2018 |
3 | REEVES, Justice | Wingate | 7.83 | Liberty Kickoff 2018 |
4 | WHITESIDE, Arianna | UNCW | 7.81 | Virginia Tech Challenge |
5 | CADDEN, Alexis | Duquesne | 7.99 | Youngstown St. Icebreaker |
6 | FREY, Carina | Coastal Carolina | 7.63 | Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships |
7 | ESPRIT, Lauren | Mary Washington | 8.44 | Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTSON, Taejah | Norfolk State | 7.81 | Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open |
2 | SIDHU, Priyanca | William and Mary | 7.98 | Keydet Invitational |
3 | TOWE, Morgan | Richmond | 8.08 | Finn Pincus Invitational |
4 | SEBREE, Tamerah | Wingate | 7.84 | JDL College Kick-off Classic |
5 | PENN, Jalil | Randolph | 8.60 | ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
6 | GOODE, Kerisha | VMI | 7.64 | Southern Conference Indoor 2017 |
7 | HORSLEY, Quintasia | Mary Washington | 8.39 | Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTT, Aereale | James Madison | 7.68 | Liberty Elite Invitational |
2 | VRAKAS, Zenia | Richmond | 8.79 | CNU Holiday Open |
3 | GERSCH, Victoria | William and Mary | 7.96 | Keydet Invitational |
4 | LUST , Amber | Wofford | 8.09 | ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 |
5 | HALE, Kyra | Southern Virginia | NT | NT |
6 | WALKER, Jasmine | District of Columbia | 8.32 | Fastrack Metro Season Opener |
7 | CHAMBERS, LaTisha | Radford | 7.85 | Liberty Kickoff 2018 |
8 | GIBSON, Samara | Appalachian State | 7.78 | Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 |